Class 1 – Sport Horse In Hand

9:00     #76 Malayna Menard              Banner

9:06     #10 Amy Roberts-Werner       Margo’s Cricket

9:12     #49 Alicia Gaszak                   Dare to Dream PPF

 

Class 2 – Dressage Suitability WT

9:20     #4 Jurita Lea                           Rogan

#22 Connor Cook                   Atlas

 

Class 3 – Dressage Suitability WTC

9:20     #46 Beth Smith                       Gus

 

Class 8 Intro A Maiden

9:30     #32 Nyla Newville                  Barr

 

Class 7 – Intro A – AA        

9:37     #21 Liz Fagen                         Blitzer

9:44     #4 Jurita Lea                           Rogan

 

Class 7 – Intro A JR

9:51     #22 Connor Cook                   Atlas

 

Class 11 Western Dressage Intro Level Specify Test Open          

9:58     #82 Sophia Hoekstra               Bullwinkle RA                        test 1

 

Class 11 Western Dressage Intro Level Specify Test AA

10:05   #59 Kim Gleich                       Bella                                        test 1

10:12   #93 Shannon Draper               Luna                                        test 1

10:19   #95 Jane Poquette                   Banner                                     test 1

10:26   #91 Katie Lins                        Hustlin Lethal Weapon           test 3

10:33   #88 Denise Cornell                 Sunda Invitation                     test 2

 

Break 10:40 – 10:50

 

Class 11 Western Dressage Intro Level Specify Test AA Cont.

10:50   #39 Emily Reed                      Scotchs Big Red                     test 2

10:57   #59 Kim Gleich                       Bella                                        test 2

11:04   #93 Shannon Draper               Luna                                        test 2

11:11   #91 Katie Lins                        Hustlin Lethal Weapon           test 4

 

Class 4 – Dressage Equitation WT  JR

11:20   #30 Connor Cook                   Misfit Toy

#76 Malayna Menard              Banner

 

 

Class 4 – Dressage Equitation WT AA

11:20   #4 Jurita Lea                           Rogan

 

Class 5 – Dressage Equitation WTC AA

11:20   #46 Beth Smith                       Gus

 

Class 6 – Lead line Equitation Walk only

 

Class 9 – Intro B – AA

11:35   #32 Nyla Newville                  Barr                

11:42   #39 Emily Reed                      Scotchs Big Red

11:49   #43 Denise Horstman             Atlas

11:56   #21 Liz Fagen                         Blitzer

12:03   #4 Jurita Lea                           Rogan

 

Class 9 – Intro B – JR                      

12:10   #30 Connor Cook                   Misfit Toy

 

Lunch 12:17-12:47

 

Class 18 – Second – Fourth Level Specify Test – AA

12:47   #46 Beth Smith                       Gus                                          Third test 1

 

Class 10– Intro C WTC – AA         

12:55   #27 Pam Powers                     Humble Hazel

 

Class 10– Intro C WTC – JR

1:03     #28 Camille Draper                 Finnigan

 

Class 10– Intro C WTC – AA Cont.

1:11     #26 Rachel Nale                      Super Fred D.S.

 

Class 15 Western Dressage Basic Level Specify Test AA 

1:19     #80 Denice Wax                     Hollyhock Frida Kahlo           test 1

1:26     #83 Cindee Rowan                 Pleasure Talkin’                       test 2

1:33     #88 Denise Cornell                 Sunda Invitation                     test 1

 

Class 15 Western Dressage Basic Level Specify Test Open

1:40     #82 Sophia Hoeskstra             Bullwinkle RA                        test 3

 

Class 15 Western Dressage Basic Level Specify Test AA  Cont

1:47     # 80 Denice Wax                    Hollyhock Frida Kahlo           test 3

1:54     #83 Cindee Rowan                 Pleasure Talkin’                       test 4

 

Class 16 – First Level Specify Test – AA

2:01     #34 Lucy Lammer                   Pavarotti’s Encore                   test 1

2:09     #10 Amy Roberts-Werner       Margo’s Cricket                      test 1

 

Class 7 – Intro A JR Cont.

2:18     #30 Connor Cook                   Misfit Toy

 

Break 2:25 – 2:35

 

Class 12 – Training Level Test 1 – AA       

2:35     #27 Pam Powers                     Humble Hazel

2:42     #34 Lucy Lammer                   Pavarotti’s Encore

 

Class 12 – Training Level Test 1 – JR

2:49     #28 Camille Draper                 Finnegan

 

Class 12 – Training Level Test 1 – AA Cont.

2:56     #45 Suzy Warren

3:03     #26 Rachel Nale                      Super Fred D.S.                     

 

Class 18 – Second – Fourth Level Specify Test – AA Cont.

3:10     #46 Beth Smith                       Gus                              Third test 3

 

Class 13 –Training Level Test 2 AA                      

3:18     #34 Lucy Lammer                   Pavarotti’s Encore

 

Class 13–Training Level Test 2 JR

3:26     #37 Abbie Bove                      Tonto

 

Class 13 –Training Level Test 2 AA Cont.

3:34     #26 Rachel Nale                      Super Fred D.S.         

 

Class 17 Western Dressage Level 1 Specify Test AA

3:42     #80 Denice Wax                     Hollyhock Frida Kahlo           test 1

 

Class 14 – Training Level Test 3 – AA

3:50     #10 Amy Roberts-Werner       Margo’s Cricket

 

Class 11 Western Dressage Intro Level Specify Test JR

3:58     #76 Malayna Menard              Banner                                     test 2

 

Class 14 – Training Level Test 3 – JR

4:05     #37 Abbie Bove                      Tonto

 

Class 21 – Training Level Test 3 – AA Cont.

4:13     #26 Rachel Nale                      Super Fred D.S.

 

Class 20 FEI Level – Specify Test  

 

Class 21 USEF Test of Choice – Specify Test

 

4:21 The End